Is Chicorycup Instant Chicory Beverage Organic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicory roots- certified organic cultivation.
Check Chicorycup Instant Chicory Beverage Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicorycup Instant Chicory Beverage Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


