Is ChicP Velvet Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas (54%) (Water, Chickpeas), Rapeseed Oil (16%), Tahini (15%) (Sesame Seed Paste), Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate (3%), Olive Oil, Garlic Granules, Salt, Vinegar

Check ChicP Velvet Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChicP Velvet Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking