Is Chief Collagen Protein Powder 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-fed Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides
Check Chief Collagen Protein Powder 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chief Collagen Protein Powder 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBakingSnacking


