Is Chief Nutrition Collagen Bar Double Choc 45g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews [59%], halal grass-fed bovinecollagen [18 %], tapioca starch, dark chocolate (cocoa solids 70%, sugar, sunflower lecithin, natural flavour) [ 4%], cocoa powder [3%], pure maple syrup, S.offici narum prebiotic fibre, vanilla extract, natural ch ocolate flavour, organic camu camu powder, MCT oil powder (MCT oil coconut, acacia fibre), monk frui t.
Check Chief Nutrition Collagen Bar Double Choc 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chief Nutrition Collagen Bar Double Choc 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chief Nutrition Collagen Bar Double Choc 45g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


