Is Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Gnocchi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Extra Fancy Patent Durum Flour (Enriched With Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Potatoes, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht, Water
Check Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish


