Is Chieffo's Cheese Ravioli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ricotta Cheese, Whey, Whole Milk, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum And Guar Gum (Stabilizers), Eggs, Romano Cheese From Sheeps Milk (Cheese Culture, Salt, Rennet, Powdered Cellulose), Spices, Dough: Enriched Extra Fancy Patent Durum Flavor (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water
Check Chieffo's Cheese Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chieffo's Cheese Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chieffo's Cheese Ravioli is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWalmart
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


