Is CHIGARID Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Camphor (2.8%), Phenol (1.5%), Menthol (0.1%). Inactive Ingredients: Collodion, Oil of Eucalyptus.
Check CHIGARID against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIGARID in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
CHIGARID is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


