Is Chihuahua Pre-Sliced Plain Cheese - 0.50 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Spices, Malted Barley, Yeast Extract

Check Chihuahua Pre-Sliced Plain Cheese - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chihuahua Pre-Sliced Plain Cheese - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnacking