Is Chike High Protein Caramel Iced Coffee Single Serve Packet, 1.06 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON-GMO WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, NON-GMO WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COFFEE, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE
Check Chike High Protein Caramel Iced Coffee Single Serve Packet, 1.06 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chike High Protein Caramel Iced Coffee Single Serve Packet, 1.06 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quest Birthday Cake flavor Protein Bar, High Protein, Gluten Free, Single 1 Count
Premier Protein Caramel High Protein Shake
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
CARAMEL FLAVORED CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
About this product
Beverage · Powder


