Is Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Whey Protein Isolate, Non-gmo Whey Protein Concentrate, Coffee, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Caffeine, Sucralose. Contains: Milk.

Check Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go