Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chike Mocha High Protein Iced Coffee, Mocha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COFFEE, COCOA, SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE.

Check Chike Mocha High Protein Iced Coffee, Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Chike Mocha High Protein Iced Coffee, Mocha | Spoonful