Is CHIKO, ASSORTED ECLAIRS & TOFFEES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT (PALM/PALM KERNEL OIL), SUNFLOWER OIL, COW'S WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SORBITOL, DESICCATED COCONUT POWDER, COFFEE POWDER, CARDAMOM POWDER, EMULSIFIERS [SOYA LECITHIN, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE (FROM PALM OIL)], SALT, NATURE IDENTICAL FLAVORS (BUTTER, HONEY, HAZELNUT, COCONUT, MILK, COFFEE, CARDAMOM, MINT, CREAM, ETHYL VANILLIN).
Check CHIKO, ASSORTED ECLAIRS & TOFFEES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIKO, ASSORTED ECLAIRS & TOFFEES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


