Is Chilau Low Country Citrus Stew Base, Low Country Citrus Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SEA SALT, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, CAYENNE CHILE POWDER, DE ARBOL CHILE POWDER, LEMON JUICE (LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL), TURBINADO SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Chilau Low Country Citrus Stew Base, Low Country Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilau Low Country Citrus Stew Base, Low Country Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


