Is Childlife Aller-Care Grape -- 4 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Fructose, Potassium Sorbate, Grapefruit Seed Extract, All Natural Flavor
Check Childlife Aller-Care Grape -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Childlife Aller-Care Grape -- 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
Where to buy
Childlife Aller-Care Grape -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


