Is ChildLife Essentials Vitamin C, Liquid, Natural Orange Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Fructose, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Grapefruit Seed Extract.

Check ChildLife Essentials Vitamin C, Liquid, Natural Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChildLife Essentials Vitamin C, Liquid, Natural Orange Flavor is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go