Is Children Elderberry Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid

Check Children Elderberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Children Elderberry Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking