Is Children's Advil Ibuprofen Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carboxymethylcellulose sodium, citric acid, disodium EDTA, flavour, glycerin, microcrystalline cellulose, polysorbate 80, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucrose, water, Xanthan gum.
Check Children's Advil Ibuprofen Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Children's Advil Ibuprofen Fever Reducer/Pain Reliever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


