Is Children's Chewables Complete Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MANNITOL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ERYTHRITOL, CALCIUM STEARATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, MINT OIL, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Children's Chewables Complete against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pill Bag, Tablet Paste?, Unknown

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping?Mouth Freshening?