Is Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors Added
Check Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


