Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors Added

Check Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Children's Complete Multivitamin+ Iron Gummies Natural Fruit Flavors | Spoonful