Is CHILDREN'S DHA 250 MG - 180 CHEWABLE GELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Artic Cod Liver Oil, Soft Gel (Gelatin, Strawberry Essence), D-alpha Tocopherol, Strawberryessence, Rosemary Extract

Check CHILDREN'S DHA 250 MG - 180 CHEWABLE GELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILDREN'S DHA 250 MG - 180 CHEWABLE GELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go