Is Children's Motrin Grape Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acesulfame Potassium, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Red 33, Blue 1, Red 40, Flavors, Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Pregelatinized Starch, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum.

Check Children's Motrin Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go