Is Children's Motrin Ibuprofen Chewable Tablets Chewables Grape Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ibuprofen, acesulfame potassium, ammonium glycyrrhizin, aspartame, carnauba wax, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, mannitol, natural and artificial flavors, silicon dioxide, sodium lauryl sulfate, soybean oil, succinic acid.
Check Children's Motrin Ibuprofen Chewable Tablets Chewables Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Children's Motrin Ibuprofen Chewable Tablets Chewables Grape Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


