Is Children's Multi Symptom Nighttime Cold Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anhydrous citric acid, edetate disodium, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, glycerin (soy), propyl gallate, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucralose, trisodium citrate dihydrate, xanthan gum

Check Children's Multi Symptom Nighttime Cold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Children's Multi Symptom Nighttime Cold is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid