Is Children's Sudafed PE Nasal Decongestant Berry Flavor Liquid Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anhydrous citric acid, carboxymethylcellulose sodium, edetate disodium, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, glycerin, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium Citrate, sorbitol solution, sucralose.
Check Children's Sudafed PE Nasal Decongestant Berry Flavor Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Children's Sudafed PE Nasal Decongestant Berry Flavor Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Children's Sudafed PE Nasal Decongestant Berry Flavor Liquid is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


