Is Children's Zyrtec Cetirizine HCL Grape Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cetirizine, Betadex, Corn Starch, Flavor, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sucralose.
Check Children's Zyrtec Cetirizine HCL Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Children's Zyrtec Cetirizine HCL Grape Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Grape
Children's Tylenol Pediatric Internal Analgesics, Chewables, Grape
About this product
Unknown · Piece


