Is Children's Zyrtec Cetirizine HCL Grape Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cetirizine, Betadex, Corn Starch, Flavor, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sucralose.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Children's Zyrtec Children's Zyrtec Allergy Syrup, Dye-Free, Sugar-Free Grape
FRUIT PUNCH, 100% APPLE, PEAR AND GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH NATURAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR
Children's Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Grape Oral Solution, Loratadine 5 mg/5 mL Antihistamine, 5 mg/ 5 mL, 4 FL OZ
Allegra Children's Allergy Relief, Children's, Indoor/Outdoor, Berry Flavor, Non-Drowsy, 12 Hr, Liquid
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard


