Is Children's Zyrtec Dye-Free Chewables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Betadex, Corn Starch, Flavor, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sucralose

Check Children's Zyrtec Dye-Free Chewables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go