Is Childs Farm 3 in 1 Swim 250ml, Strawberry & Mint, Gentle Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash for Kids Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum (Fragrance), Potassium Sorbate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Tocopherol, Menthol
Check Childs Farm 3 in 1 Swim 250ml, Strawberry & Mint, Gentle Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash for Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Childs Farm 3 in 1 Swim 250ml, Strawberry & Mint, Gentle Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash for Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
On The Go


