Is Childs Farm Bubble Bath Tangerine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Glucoside, Benzyl Alcohol, Coco-Glucoside, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Lauryl Glucose Carboxylate, Limonene, Sucrose Laurate, Lauryl Glucoside, Dehydroacetic Acid, Alcohol, Citrus Reticulata (Tangerine) Peel Oil*, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Sorbic Acid, (* Denotes Certified Organic Ingredient), Please check the label before using this product as we may make small ingredient changes

Check Childs Farm Bubble Bath Tangerine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Childs Farm Bubble Bath Tangerine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid