Is Childs Farm SlumberTime Sleep Bath Soak 250ml Lavender & Moon Milk Gentle Bubble Bath for Babies, Kids & Sensitive Skin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Coco-Glucoside, Potassium Sorbate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Glyceryl Oleate, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide

Check Childs Farm SlumberTime Sleep Bath Soak 250ml Lavender & Moon Milk Gentle Bubble Bath for Babies, Kids & Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth