Is CHILE AND LIME SEASONED PEANUTS, CHILE AND LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PALM OIL, CHILE MIX POWDER (IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, YELLOW 6 LAKE, CANOLA OIL INCLUDING TBHQ AS AN ANTIOXIDANT, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, BLUE 1-ALUMINUM LAKE), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, IODIZED SALT.

Check CHILE AND LIME SEASONED PEANUTS, CHILE AND LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go