Is CHILE CON QUESO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE [(PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SKIM MILK, SALT, MILKFAT, SORBIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR], TOMATOES WITH JUICE (TOMATOES, TOMATOE JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, GREEN CHILES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SPICE.
Check CHILE CON QUESO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILE CON QUESO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


