Is Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Chile De Arbol, Salt, Spices, Canola Oil
Check Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Where to buy
Chile Crunch Mild 1 Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSalad ToppingSnacking


