Is CHILE LIME FLAVORED PICKLE, CHILE LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORINGS WITH EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC, TURMERIC, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW NO.5, POLYSORBATE 80, 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check CHILE LIME FLAVORED PICKLE, CHILE LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing