Is Chile & lime Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, salt, chili, paprika, crystallized lemon, and rice concentrate (anti-caking agent).

Check Chile & lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingToppingGarnishing