Is CHILE MANGO GOLDEN PACK, CHILE MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, CHILE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND #6, SALT, SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE.
Check CHILE MANGO GOLDEN PACK, CHILE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILE MANGO GOLDEN PACK, CHILE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


