Is Chilean Atlantic Salmon Skin On Fillet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED).

Check Chilean Atlantic Salmon Skin On Fillet against your own diets in the app.