Is CHILEAN QUINOA BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PALM OIL, ROASTED DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CHILEAN QUINOA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing