Is Chilean Sea Bass Fillet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Bass
Check Chilean Sea Bass Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilean Sea Bass Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Chilean Sea Bass Fillet is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


