Is Chilerito Chamoy Flavor Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid Acid, Chili Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, And Potassium Sorbate As Preservative, Fd&c Red No. 40. May Contain Traces Of Soy.

Check Chilerito Chamoy Flavor Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySour
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Chilerito Chamoy Flavor Sauce | Spoonful