Is CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER AND DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHILES HABANEROS MOLIDOS, HABANERO RELISH, EXTRAHOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


