Is CHILES PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHILES JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CARROT, ONION, IODIZED SALT, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL AND SPICES.

Check CHILES PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHILES JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide DishSandwich