Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHILI, A DELICIOUS VEGETARIAN ALTERNATIVE TO BEEF CHILI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Wheat Gluten, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Salt), Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Caramel Color, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Vitamins And Minerals (Niacinamide, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)), Paprika Extract, Corn Oil, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate

Check CHILI, A DELICIOUS VEGETARIAN ALTERNATIVE TO BEEF CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILI, A DELICIOUS VEGETARIAN ALTERNATIVE TO BEEF CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupSandwich
Pescatarian? CHILI, A DELICIOUS VEGETARIAN ALTERNATIVE TO BEEF CHILI | Spoonful