Is Chili Bar Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soya Lecithin, Natural Chili Flavour, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Hazelnuts And Almonds
Check Chili Bar Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Bar Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Bar Chocolate is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SpicySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


