Is Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Turtle Beans, Great Northern Beans, Pinto Beans, Red Beans, Red Kidney Beans

Check Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSoupSide Dish