Is Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Turtle Beans, Great Northern Beans, Pinto Beans, Red Beans, Red Kidney Beans
Check Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Bean Mix (16 oz, Zin: 525034) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


