Is Chili Beans 15 oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Tomato Paste, Seasoning (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor And Color (Including Extractive Of Paprika)), Salt, Soybean Oil
Check Chili Beans 15 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Beans 15 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Beans 15 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


