Is CHILI BEANS IN A SEASONED SAUCE, SEASONED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SEASONING BLEND (CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP.
Check CHILI BEANS IN A SEASONED SAUCE, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS IN A SEASONED SAUCE, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


