Is CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


